2013 Lodge Officers
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Michael R. Smith
Senior Warden Randolph S. Sanders
Junior Warden Wessley J. Ferreira
Treasurer Keith D. Ruetz Jr.
Secretary Kendrick Johnson
Worshipful Master Michael R. Smith
Senior Warden Randolph S. Sanders
Junior Warden Wessley J. Ferreira
Treasurer Keith D. Ruetz Jr.
Secretary Kendrick Johnson
2012 Lodge Officers
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Michael Jackson
Senior Warden William M. Camp
Junior Warden Aaron Thomas
Treasurer Delajuan Coston
Secretary Marvin Galloway
Senior Deacon James Johnson
Stewart Allan A. Alcarez
ADDGM Dale R. Friley
Marshall Han Seong Park
Tyler Rasheen Chapman
Chaplin Delroy Williams
Senior Stewart Eugene Roberts
Junior Deacon Corey D. Miller
Worshipful Master Michael Jackson
Senior Warden William M. Camp
Junior Warden Aaron Thomas
Treasurer Delajuan Coston
Secretary Marvin Galloway
Senior Deacon James Johnson
Stewart Allan A. Alcarez
ADDGM Dale R. Friley
Marshall Han Seong Park
Tyler Rasheen Chapman
Chaplin Delroy Williams
Senior Stewart Eugene Roberts
Junior Deacon Corey D. Miller
2011-2012 Lodge Officers
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Dedrick Saulsberry
Senior Warden Michael Jackson
Junior Warden William Camp
Treasurer Lucas Gates
Senior Deacon Aaron Thomas
Junior Deacon Randolph
Marshall Delajuan Colston
Senior Stewart Corey Miller
Junior Stewart James Johnson
Tyler Marvin Galloway
Worshipful Master Dedrick Saulsberry
Senior Warden Michael Jackson
Junior Warden William Camp
Treasurer Lucas Gates
Senior Deacon Aaron Thomas
Junior Deacon Randolph
Marshall Delajuan Colston
Senior Stewart Corey Miller
Junior Stewart James Johnson
Tyler Marvin Galloway
2011 Lodge Officers
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master John Karlik
Senior Warden James Rowell
Junior Warden Cordell Wells
Treasurer Michael Monti
Secretary Ray Horton
Senior Stewart Han Seong Park
Past Master Dennis Monzingo
Worshipful Master John Karlik
Senior Warden James Rowell
Junior Warden Cordell Wells
Treasurer Michael Monti
Secretary Ray Horton
Senior Stewart Han Seong Park
Past Master Dennis Monzingo
2010 - 2011 Lodge Officers
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Dennis Monzingo
Senior Warden James Rowell
Junior Warden John Karlik
Treasurer Cordell Wells
Secretary Michael Monti
Senior Stewart Han Seong Park
Worshipful Dennis Monzingo
Senior Warden James Rowell
Junior Warden John Karlik
Treasurer Cordell Wells
Secretary Michael Monti
Senior Stewart Han Seong Park
2009 - 2010 Lodge Officers
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Dale R. Friley
Senior Warden Dennis Monzingo
Junior Warden Harry M. Logan
Treasurer John Gatliff
Secretary John Karlik
Senior Deacon Donald Denny
Junior Deacon Willie Grigley
Marshall Mitchell Calhoun
Tyler Kim Bell
Worshipful Master Dale R. Friley
Senior Warden Dennis Monzingo
Junior Warden Harry M. Logan
Treasurer John Gatliff
Secretary John Karlik
Senior Deacon Donald Denny
Junior Deacon Willie Grigley
Marshall Mitchell Calhoun
Tyler Kim Bell
September 2009 Lodge Photo
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Dale R. Friley
Senior Warden Dennis Monzingo
Junior Warden Harry M. Logan
Brother Cecil Mclaurin
Secretary Rodney Rachal
Past Master Spencer Edwards
Brother Christopher J. Shilling
Worshipful Master Dale R. Friley
Senior Warden Dennis Monzingo
Junior Warden Harry M. Logan
Brother Cecil Mclaurin
Secretary Rodney Rachal
Past Master Spencer Edwards
Brother Christopher J. Shilling
August 2009 Lodge Photo
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Spencer Edwards
Senior Warden Dale R. Friley
Junior Warden Dennis Monzingo
Brother Rodney Rachal
Brother Cecil Mclaurin
Brother Harry M. Logan
Brother Christopher J. Shilling
Worshipful Master Spencer Edwards
Senior Warden Dale R. Friley
Junior Warden Dennis Monzingo
Brother Rodney Rachal
Brother Cecil Mclaurin
Brother Harry M. Logan
Brother Christopher J. Shilling
2008 Lodge Photo
Pictured above are the following Brothers:
Worshipful Master Takevis E. Zenj-ra
Senior Warden Mitchell Calhoun
Secretary Dale R. Friley
Treasurer Dennis Monzingo
Assistant District Deputy Grand Master Joseph Penn
Worshipful Master Takevis E. Zenj-ra
Senior Warden Mitchell Calhoun
Secretary Dale R. Friley
Treasurer Dennis Monzingo
Assistant District Deputy Grand Master Joseph Penn